Welcome to IcSeek.com

English
English简体中文españolPortuguês한국의Deutschрусский

SCLC-6DTP050

SCLC-6DTP050 Image is for reference, Plz contact us to get the real picture
Part Number
SCLC-6DTP050
Manufacturer
Bel
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 5M
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status
Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Data sheet
SCLC-6DTP050.pdf
Total:$16.34000
Submit a quote on large quantities or your Target Price.
Target Price(USD)
Qty

Remark

Bel SCLC-6DTP050 is available at ICSEEK. We only sale New&Original Part and offer 1 year warranty time. If you would like to know more about the products or apply more better price, please contact us click the Online Chat or send a quote to us.

In Stock 5722 pcs

Refrence Price
(In US Dollars)
1pcs
$16.34000

Requote Quote

Part Number
SCLC-6DTP050
Manufacturer
Bel
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 5M
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
SC Duplex
Cable Diameter
0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type
-
Features
-
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Length - Overall
16.4' (5.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM1
Ratings
-

Related keywords for "SCLC-6DTP050"

Featured Products

  1. VI-24P-IX-B1

    VI-24P-IX-B1DC DC CONVERTER 13.8V 75W

  2. V300C2M50BF

    V300C2M50BFDC DC CONVERTER 2V 50W

  3. V300B15E250BL2

    V300B15E250BL2DC DC CONVERTER 15V 250W

  4. VI-21H-CX-F1

    VI-21H-CX-F1DC DC CONVERTER 52V 75W

  5. V110B12T200B3

    V110B12T200B3DC DC CONVERTER 12V 200W

  6. VI-25L-IW-F1

    VI-25L-IW-F1DC DC CONVERTER 28V 100W

  7. VI-JNL-IW-F4

    VI-JNL-IW-F4DC DC CONVERTER 28V 100W

  8. PT5102A

    PT5102ADC DC CONVERTER 12V 12W

  9. VI-J71-MZ-F3

    VI-J71-MZ-F3DC DC CONVERTER 12V 25W

  10. VI-J5L-MW-F3

    VI-J5L-MW-F3DC DC CONVERTER 28V 100W

Related parts for SCLC-6DTP050